Product Categories

PDFPrint
6COM Optical transceiver SFP+ 10G 10km (BIDI-SFP+-LR-31)
View Full-Size Image
6COM Optical transceiver SFP+ 10G 10km (BIDI-SFP+-LR-31)
Manufacturer:  ( 6COM )
Price:  
142,700 AMD

Optical transceiver SFP+ 10G single fiber

TX - 1330nm

RX - 1270nm

10KM

LC

with DDM

0 to +70 temperature


ISO